Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Buffalo, New York

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Buffalo, New York. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Buffalo, New York with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 10,7256,665
BustAfghanistan 10,9176,784
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 10,7566,684
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 10,5856,578
FarahAfghanistan 10,7436,676
GardizAfghanistan 10,9006,773
GhazniAfghanistan 10,8786,760
HeratAfghanistan 10,5626,563
JabulsarajAfghanistan 10,7456,677
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 10,8606,748
KabulAfghanistan 10,8046,713
KandaharAfghanistan 10,9846,826
KhostAfghanistan 10,9536,806
KunduzAfghanistan 10,5766,572
MaimanaAfghanistan 10,4966,522
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 10,5116,532
North SalangAfghanistan 10,7186,660
Qalai NawAfghanistan 10,5236,539
SheberghanAfghanistan 10,4596,500
TrinkotAfghanistan 10,8726,756
ZaranjAfghanistan 10,8636,750
ShkoderAlbania 7,5334,681
TiranaAlbania 7,6024,724
VloreAlbania 7,6434,749
AdrarAlgeria 7,0544,383
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 6,7504,195
AlgiersAlgeria 6,7504,195
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,0784,398
BatnaAlgeria 7,0384,373
BecharAlgeria 6,6574,137
BejaiaAlgeria 6,8844,278
Beni AbbesAlgeria 6,7514,195
BiskraAlgeria 7,0564,385
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 7,5764,708
ChlefAlgeria 6,6384,125
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,0264,366
DjanetAlgeria 8,0595,008
DjelfaAlgeria 6,8784,274
El GoleaAlgeria 7,1144,421
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,2194,486
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,0664,391
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,2934,532
In AmenasAlgeria 7,8054,850
In SalahAlgeria 7,3084,541
MilianaAlgeria 6,7004,164
OranAlgeria 6,5284,057
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,3884,591
SkikdaAlgeria 7,0084,355
TamanrassetAlgeria 7,8464,876
TebessaAlgeria 7,1924,469
TimimounAlgeria 7,0004,350
TindoufAlgeria 6,4353,999
TouggourtAlgeria 7,1954,471
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 11,2476,989
Port BlairAndaman Islands 13,8818,626
Les EscaldesAndorra 6,2843,905
HuamboAngola 11,3337,042
LuandaAngola 10,8356,733
LuenaAngola 11,5967,206
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 11,2216,973
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,8477,362
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 11,9757,442
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 11,9807,444
Base OrcadasAntarctica 11,9327,415
ByrdAntarctica 13,9098,643
DavisAntarctica 16,85910,476
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,8227,346
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,2239,460
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,8625,507
AzulArgentina 9,0655,633
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,2345,738
BarilocheArgentina 9,3815,830
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,8625,507
CeresArgentina 8,2775,143
ChamicalArgentina 8,2505,127
ChepesArgentina 8,3515,189
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,9286,169
ConcordiaArgentina 8,5215,295
CórdobaArgentina 8,3895,213
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,3985,219
CorrientesArgentina 8,0895,027
EsquelArgentina 9,5795,952
EzeizaArgentina 8,8865,522
FormosaArgentina 7,9694,952
General PicoArgentina 8,8755,515
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,6895,399
JuninArgentina 8,8045,471
La PlataArgentina 8,9175,541
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 7,3564,571
La RiojaArgentina 8,1345,054
LaboulayeArgentina 8,7115,413
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,3876,454
Las LomitasArgentina 7,7474,814
Malarg EArgentina 8,7715,451
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,4155,851
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,2435,744
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,5795,331
MendozaArgentina 8,4915,276
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,4865,274
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,4205,232
NeuquenArgentina 9,1685,697
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,9035,532
OranArgentina 7,4964,658
ParanaArgentina 8,5155,291
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,3715,202
PehuajoArgentina 8,9275,548
PergaminoArgentina 8,7405,431
PigeArgentina 9,1075,659
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,4335,240
PosadasArgentina 8,1575,069
PresidenciaArgentina 7,9764,956
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,4725,264
Punta IndioArgentina 8,9755,577
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,4265,236
ReconquistaArgentina 8,2525,128
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,5855,335
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,5546,558
RivadaviaArgentina 7,6364,745
RosarioArgentina 8,6315,363
SaltaArgentina 7,6594,759
San AntonioArgentina 9,4105,847
San LuisArgentina 8,5675,324
San RafaelArgentina 8,6845,396
Santa RosaArgentina 8,9615,569
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 8,0004,971
SarmientoArgentina 9,8896,145
TrelewArgentina 9,6726,010
TucumanArgentina 7,8814,897
UshuaiaArgentina 10,9136,781
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,4425,246
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,2445,123
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,6335,365
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 9,1565,689
GeorgetownAscension Island 8,5915,338
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,70410,380
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,33611,394
Alice SpringsAustralia 16,35110,161
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,43410,212
AmberleyAustralia 15,1319,403
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,8289,836
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,0829,372
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,60710,320
CairnsAustralia 14,9279,276
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,8539,851
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,71111,006
CedunaAustralia 16,93910,526
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,5759,679
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,6179,705
Cobar MoAustralia 15,9239,895
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,8849,249
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,2629,484
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 17,09910,625
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,7709,800
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,5889,686
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,55810,289
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,7419,782
East SaleAustralia 16,15110,037
Esperance (po)Australia 17,96211,162
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,96111,161
EssendonAustralia 16,31510,138
ForrestAustralia 17,29210,745
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,9039,882
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,03711,209
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 16,85110,471
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,31510,138
Hobart (airport)Australia 16,29810,128
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 16,31410,137
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,3479,537
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,77811,048
Launceston WsoAustralia 16,28010,116
LavertonAustralia 16,33210,149
LearmonthAustralia 17,42610,829
LongreachAustralia 15,5309,650
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,5299,650
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,8499,228
Low HeadAustralia 16,29510,126
Mackay MoAustralia 14,9749,305
Macquarie IslandAustralia 15,7289,774
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,05210,596
MeekatharraAustralia 17,62110,950
Melbourne (airport)Australia 16,31810,140
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 16,31310,137
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 16,37710,177
Mount GambierAustralia 16,65010,347
Mount IsaAustralia 15,6959,753
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,9838,689
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,3399,532
Nowra RanAustralia 15,7279,773
NuriootpaAustralia 16,64010,341
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,32410,765
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 16,50810,258
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,23611,332
Port HedlandAustralia 17,03010,582
RichmondAustralia 15,6379,717
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,0329,341
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,6239,708
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,6169,704
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,0009,942
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,9999,942
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,6749,119
TibooburraAustralia 16,11010,011
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,0309,340
WaggaAustralia 15,9879,935
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,56910,296
WilliamtownAustralia 15,5079,636
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,5579,046
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,51810,886
WoomeraAustralia 16,63210,336
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,0359,964
GrazAustria 6,9494,318
InnsbruckAustria 6,6734,147
KlagenfurtAustria 6,8994,287
LinzAustria 6,7934,221
SalzburgAustria 6,7464,192
ViennaAustria 6,9264,304
Zell Am SeeAustria 6,7624,202
AgdamAzerbaijan 9,2915,773
AstaraAzerbaijan 9,5375,926
GancaAzerbaijan 9,2095,723
GoycayAzerbaijan 9,2825,768
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 9,2095,722
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,3353,315
LerwickUk 5,3343,315
QabalaAzerbaijan 9,2585,753
QubaAzerbaijan 9,2555,751
SakiAzerbaijan 9,2025,718
SalyanAzerbaijan 9,4395,865
SamaxiAzerbaijan 9,3275,796
XacmazAzerbaijan 9,2695,760
XankandiAzerbaijan 9,2915,773
YardmiliAzerbaijan 9,4645,881
YevlaxAzerbaijan 9,2555,751
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 9,1365,677
Horta, FaialAzores 4,1872,602
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,4582,770
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 3,9472,453
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 1,9931,238
MuharraqBahrain 10,7416,675
ChittagongBangladesh 12,6917,886
DhakaBangladesh 12,5327,788
CharnocksBarbados 3,8002,362
BrestBelarus 7,0974,410
GomelBelarus 7,4604,636
GrodnoBelarus 7,0174,361
MinskBelarus 7,1814,462
MogilevBelarus 7,3034,538
VitebskBelarus 7,2174,485
BrusselsBelgium 6,0363,751
D’UccleBelgium 6,0363,751
OstendeBelgium 5,9253,682
Belize CityBelize 2,9671,843
BeninBenin 8,8035,471
BohiconBenin 8,7165,416
CotonouBenin 8,8035,471
KandiBenin 8,4915,276
NatitingouBenin 8,4255,236
ParakouBenin 8,5985,343
SaveBenin 8,6845,396
BermudaBermuda 1,7011,057
La PazBolivia 6,6994,163
Santa CruzBolivia 6,9374,311
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 7,3414,562
FrancistownBotswana 12,8908,010
MaunBotswana 12,4737,751
TshaneBotswana 12,6317,849
AimoresBrazil 7,9384,933
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,3744,582
AltamiraBrazil 5,7803,592
Alto TapajosBrazil 5,9883,721
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 8,1365,056
ApodiBrazil 6,7934,221
AracajuBrazil 7,3314,555
AracuaiBrazil 7,6314,742
AragarcasBrazil 7,0804,400
AraxaBrazil 7,6744,769
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,0944,408
BageBrazil 8,6325,364
BambuiBrazil 7,7594,822
BarbacenaBrazil 7,9844,961
BarbalhaBrazil 6,8604,263
BarcelosBrazil 5,1333,190
BarraBrazil 7,0094,355
Barra Do CordaBrazil 6,3533,948
BarreirasBrazil 7,0204,363
BelémBrazil 5,7883,597
Belo HorizonteBrazil 7,8454,875
BelterraBrazil 5,6003,480
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 6,7654,204
Bom JesusBrazil 8,4715,264
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,2104,480
BrasiliaBrazil 7,2474,503
BrevesBrazil 5,7093,548
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,0705,015
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,2365,118
CabroboBrazil 6,9724,332
CaceresBrazil 6,9034,289
CaetiteBrazil 7,3274,553
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,0554,384
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,4684,641
Campo MouraoBrazil 7,9234,923
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 8,0525,004
Campos SalesBrazil 6,7684,205
CanavieirasBrazil 7,6764,770
CaparaoBrazil 8,0004,972
CapinopolisBrazil 7,4734,644
CaratingaBrazil 7,9164,919
CaravelasBrazil 7,8604,884
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,2734,520
CarolinaBrazil 6,4213,990
Castro, ParanáBrazil 8,0845,024
CataguasesBrazil 8,0475,001
CatalaoBrazil 7,4904,654
CatanduvaBrazil 7,7494,815
CaxiasBrazil 6,3963,975
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,4975,280
Ceara MirimBrazil 6,9404,313
Cel. PachecoBrazil 8,0394,996
ChapecoBrazil 8,2355,117
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,5354,061
CipoBrazil 7,2624,513
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,4253,992
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,7794,834
CordeiroBrazil 8,1275,050
CorrentinaBrazil 7,1624,451
CorumbaBrazil 7,2314,493
CoximBrazil 7,2584,510
CrateusBrazil 6,5774,087
CuiabaBrazil 6,9014,289
CuritibaBrazil 8,1775,081
DiamantinaBrazil 7,6934,781
DiamantinoBrazil 6,7694,206
DouradosBrazil 7,6494,753
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,1435,060
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,5975,342
EspinosaBrazil 7,4074,603
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,9704,332
FloraniaBrazil 6,8964,285
FlorestaBrazil 7,0244,365
FlorianoBrazil 6,5974,100
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,4275,236
FormosaBrazil 7,2484,504
FortalezaBrazil 6,5694,082
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 8,0064,975
FrancaBrazil 7,7524,817
GaranhunsBrazil 7,1724,457
GoianiaBrazil 7,2804,524
GoiasBrazil 7,1664,453
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,8334,868
GrajauBrazil 6,3203,928
GuairaBrazil 7,8634,886
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,5934,097
GuaratingaBrazil 7,7474,814
IbiriteBrazil 7,8484,877
IguatuBrazil 6,7714,207
IlheusBrazil 7,5874,714
ImperatrizBrazil 6,2403,878
IndaialBrazil 8,3325,178
IpameriBrazil 7,4334,619
IraiBrazil 8,2225,109
IreceBrazil 7,0984,411
ItaberabaBrazil 7,2964,534
ItacoatiaraBrazil 5,5133,426
ItaitubaBrazil 5,7263,558
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,6904,778
ItaperunaBrazil 8,0675,013
ItapevaBrazil 8,0414,997
ItirucuBrazil 7,4014,599
ItuacuBrazil 7,3734,581
IvinhemaBrazil 7,6884,777
JacarezinhoBrazil 7,9174,920
JacobinaBrazil 7,1634,451
JaguaruanaBrazil 6,7154,173
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,1074,417
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,5194,673
Juiz De ForaBrazil 8,0555,005
LavrasBrazil 7,9274,926
LencoisBrazil 7,2474,503
LinharesBrazil 7,9804,959
LondrinaBrazil 7,8964,907
MacapaBrazil 5,5103,424
MacauBrazil 6,8154,235
MaceioBrazil 7,2944,532
MachadoBrazil 7,9304,928
ManausBrazil 5,4563,391
MarabaBrazil 6,1403,816
MaringaBrazil 7,8724,891
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,5733,463
Monte AzulBrazil 7,4224,612
Monte SantoBrazil 7,1564,447
MonteiroBrazil 7,0454,378
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,5284,678
Morada NovaBrazil 6,7054,167
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,1254,428
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,1445,061
ObidosBrazil 5,5023,419
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,2144,483
ParacatuBrazil 7,4394,623
ParanaBrazil 6,9254,303
ParanaguaBrazil 8,2165,106
ParanaibaBrazil 7,5144,669
ParintinsBrazil 5,5263,434
ParnaibaBrazil 6,3153,924
Passo FundoBrazil 8,3615,196
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,5944,719
PaulistanaBrazil 6,8334,246
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,1204,424
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,5864,714
PeixeBrazil 6,8424,252
PetrolinaBrazil 6,9894,343
PicosBrazil 6,7114,171
PiraiBrazil 8,1165,043
PirenopolisBrazil 7,2094,480
PompeuBrazil 7,7244,800
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,6534,756
Porto De MozBrazil 5,6303,499
Porto UniaoBrazil 8,1965,093
Porto VelhoBrazil 5,9423,693
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,5855,335
Porto-NacionalBrazil 6,7064,167
PosseBrazil 7,1494,442
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,6614,139
RecifeBrazil 7,1924,469
RemansoBrazil 6,9244,303
Rio BrancoBrazil 5,9873,720
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,1785,082
Rio NegroBrazil 8,2285,113
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,3404,561
SalvadorBrazil 7,4464,627
Santa MariaBrazil 8,4725,265
SantaremBrazil 5,5883,473
SantosBrazil 8,1435,060
Sao CarlosBrazil 7,8834,899
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 6,1383,814
Sao GoncaloBrazil 6,8714,270
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,4505,251
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,2955,154
Sao LourencoBrazil 8,0134,979
Sao LuisBrazil 6,1193,802
Sao MateusBrazil 7,9234,923
São PauloBrazil 8,0865,025
Sao SimaoBrazil 7,8424,873
Sena MadureiraBrazil 5,8803,654
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,1104,418
SerrinhaBrazil 7,2894,529
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,7844,837
SobralBrazil 6,4584,013
SoureBrazil 5,7123,549
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 6,9334,308
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,8855,521
SurubimBrazil 7,1234,426
TaguatingaBrazil 6,9764,335
TarauacaBrazil 5,7403,567
TauaBrazil 6,6714,145
TefeBrazil 5,3383,317
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,7554,819
TeresinaBrazil 6,4474,006
TiriosBrazil 5,0593,144
TorresBrazil 8,5655,322
TracuateuaBrazil 5,8343,625
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,6074,727
TriunfoBrazil 6,9794,337
TucuruiBrazil 5,9503,697
TuriacuBrazil 5,9793,715
UaupesBrazil 4,8993,045
UbatubaBrazil 8,1475,062
UberabaBrazil 7,6504,754
VassourasBrazil 8,1035,036
VicosaBrazil 7,9774,957
VitoriaBrazil 8,0565,006
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,5054,663
Ze DocaBrazil 6,1653,831
BurgasBulgaria 8,0024,972
LomBulgaria 7,6474,752
PlevenBulgaria 7,7614,823
PlovdivBulgaria 7,8604,884
SadovoBulgaria 7,8734,892
SandanskiBulgaria 7,8104,853
SofiaBulgaria 7,7394,809
VarnaBulgaria 7,9784,957
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 8,0394,995
BurundiBurundi 11,7217,283
Phnom PenhCambodia 13,9458,666
SiemreapCambodia 13,7498,543
BatouriCameroon 9,9206,164
DoualaCameroon 9,5795,952
GarouaCameroon 9,4725,886
MamfeCameroon 9,4135,849
MarouaCameroon 9,4575,877
NgaoundereCameroon 9,6375,988
NkoundjaCameroon 9,5375,926
YaoundeCameroon 9,7366,050
YokoCameroon 9,6766,013
Abbotsford, BcCanada 3,3902,107
Agassiz, BcCanada 3,3452,078
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,2732,655
Alert Bay, BcCanada 1,8821,169
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,4372,758
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,127700
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,189739
Bagotville, QcCanada 848527
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 3,3252,066
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,6161,626
Banff, AbCanada 2,9021,803
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 420261
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 2,0061,247
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 2,7061,681
Bissett, MbCanada 1,565973
Blue River, BcCanada 3,1651,967
Bonavista, NfCanada 345214
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 3,9242,439
Brandon, MbCanada 1,7941,115
Broadview, SkCanada 1,9881,235
Broughton Island, NtCanada 2,8761,787
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 3,7682,341
Burgeo, NfCanada 2,4031,493
Burns Lake, BcCanada 3,6162,247
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,3632,090
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 2,7941,737
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,2822,039
Campbell River, BcCanada 3,5902,231
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 2,8381,764
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 2,9231,817
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 2,1081,310
Cape Parry, NtCanada 3,9562,458
Cape Scott, BcCanada 3,8032,363
Cape St James, BcCanada 3,9662,465
Cartwright, NfCanada 1,9881,235
Castlegar, BcCanada 3,0451,892
Chapais, QcCanada 816507
Charlo, NbCanada 1,115693
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 1,286799
Charlottetown, PeCanada 1,287799
Chatham Point, BcCanada 3,5972,235
Chatham, NbCanada 1,135705
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,3951,488
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,212753
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 1,595991
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,0491,274
Clinton Point, NtCanada 3,7922,357
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,1161,936
Cold Lake, AbCanada 2,6141,625
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 658409
Comox, BcCanada 3,5662,216
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 3,1741,973
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,3811,480
Coronation, AbCanada 2,6321,635
Cranbrook, BcCanada 2,9111,809
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 1,7991,118
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 1,8441,146
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 3,2612,026
Dease Lake, BcCanada 3,8812,412
Deer Lake, NfCanada 1,7791,105
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 2,8931,797
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 819509
Dryden, OnCanada 1,318819
Earlton, OnCanada 506315
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 2,7971,738
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 2,7971,738
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 2,7981,739
Edson, AbCanada 2,9901,858
Egg Island, BcCanada 3,7562,334
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,5031,555
Estevan, SkCanada 1,9861,234
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 3,8652,402
Eureka, NtCanada 4,1302,566
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,1271,322
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 2,8291,758
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 2,7471,707
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 3,4612,151
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 2,7041,681
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,4682,155
Fort Smith, NtCanada 2,9311,821
Fort St John, BcCanada 3,3032,053
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 3,0821,915
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 1,012629
Fredericton, NbCanada 1,021634
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,4031,494
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 1,9721,226
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 1,8751,165
Gladman Point, NtCanada 3,4912,170
Golden, BcCanada 3,0011,865
Goose, NfCanada 1,7731,102
Gore Bay, OnCanada 448278
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 3,1711,970
Greenwood, NsCanada 1,126700
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 1,407874
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 4,3142,681
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 1,229764
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 1,235767
Hamilton, OnCanada 10263
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 1,7751,103
Harrow, OnCanada 358222
Hay River, NtCanada 3,1591,963
Hope, BcCanada 3,3242,066
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,0442,513
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 1,7271,073
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,2142,619
Iqaluit, NtCanada 2,4031,494
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,1262,564
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 2,6741,661
Kamloops, BcCanada 3,2432,015
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 775481
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 775482
Kelowna, BcCanada 3,1691,969
Kenora, OnCanada 1,418881
Kingston, OnCanada 222138
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,5032,798
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,4932,171
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 1,8311,138
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 481299
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,3411,454
La Tuque, QcCanada 732455
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,4742,159
Langara, BcCanada 4,0762,533
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,238770
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 2,6961,675
London, OnCanada 198123
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 2,8941,798
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,2081,372
Lytton, BcCanada 3,3252,066
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 2,8491,771
Maniwaki, QcCanada 431268
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 2,5251,569
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,2392,634
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 3,8072,366
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 2,5511,585
Merry Island, BcCanada 3,4982,174
Moncton, NbCanada 1,165724
Mont Joli, QcCanada 1,028639
Montreal, QuebecCanada 510317
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 485302
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 2,1921,362
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 939584
Morden, MbCanada 1,6411,020
Muskoka, OnCanada 230143
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 1,9351,203
Nanaimo, BcCanada 3,5032,177
Natashquan, QcCanada 1,518944
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 1,278794
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,8452,389
North Battleford, SkCanada 2,4361,514
North Bay, OnCanada 385239
Ottawa (airport)Canada 360224
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 359223
Peace River, AbCanada 3,1031,928
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 2,9071,806
Penticton, BcCanada 3,1871,981
Petawawa, OnCanada 353219
Peterborough, OnCanada 14691
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,281796
Port Alberni, BcCanada 3,5732,220
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 1,6111,001
Port Hardy, BcCanada 3,7302,318
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 1,6791,043
Prince Albert, SkCanada 2,2851,420
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 3,4002,113
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 3,9072,428
Princeton, BcCanada 2,0091,249
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,6262,253
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 719447
Quesnel, BcCanada 3,3862,104
Red Deer, AbCanada 2,7991,739
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,452903
Regina (cda), SkCanada 2,1301,324
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 2,1331,326
Resolute, NtCanada 3,6262,253
Revelstoke, BcCanada 3,0841,917
Roberval, QcCanada 796495
Sable Island, NsCanada 1,511939
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 2,5421,580
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 1,057657
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 4,0052,489
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 2,8761,788
Sarnia, OnCanada 1,142709
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 2,3181,441
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 604375
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 1,576979
Scott, SkCanada 2,4631,531
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 1,247775
Shearwater, NsCanada 1,234767
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 625388
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,3772,720
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,317818
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,283797
Slave Lake, AbCanada 2,9171,813
Smithers, BcCanada 3,6952,296
Stephenville, NfCanada 1,6781,043
Summerside, PeCanada 1,237769
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 2,3401,454
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 2,3491,459
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 1,518944
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,0731,910
Terrace, BcCanada 3,7852,352
Teslin, YtCanada 4,0472,515
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 2,0411,269
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 2,9311,821
Thompson, MbCanada 1,9791,230
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,020634
Timmins, OnCanada 659409
Tofino, BcCanada 3,6372,260
Toronto, OntarioCanada 9458
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 11069
Trenton, OnCanada 162101
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,461908
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 1,458906
Uranium City, SkCanada 2,7351,699
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 573356
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 3,4482,143
Vegreville, AbCanada 2,7051,681
Vermilion, AbCanada 2,6191,627
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 3,4722,158
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 3,5002,175
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 1,415879
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 14691
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,8312,380
Whitehorse, YtCanada 4,1782,596
Wiarton, OnCanada 277172
Windsor, OnCanada 355220
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,6111,001
Wynyard, SkCanada 2,1411,330
Yarmouth, NsCanada 1,024637
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,1691,969
Yorkton, SkCanada 2,0091,249
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 5,8333,625
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 5,7303,561
SalCape Verde 5,9833,718
BanguiCentral African Republic 10,2606,376
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,1486,306
AbecheChad 9,7216,041
FayaChad 9,2735,763
MoundouChad 9,7466,056
N’DjamenaChad 9,3935,837
AntofagastaChile 7,4314,618
AricaChile 6,8694,269
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,9056,155
ChicoChile 9,9796,201
ChillanChile 8,8695,511
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,8835,520
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 7,8694,890
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,8606,127
Curico-General FreireChile 8,6965,404
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 7,1144,420
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 8,4075,224
Isla Diego RamirezChile 11,0946,894
La Serena-La FloridaChile 8,1385,057
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,3075,784
ParronChile 8,6245,359
Puerto AysenChile 9,8416,115
Puerto MonttChile 9,3995,841
Punta ArenasChile 10,6956,646
QuinteroChile 8,4835,271
SantiagoChile 8,5395,306
SewellChile 8,6065,348
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,1075,659
ValdiviaChile 9,2175,728
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,2085,722
VallenarChile 8,0444,999
ValparaisoChile 8,4805,270
AltaiChina 9,8506,121
BeijingChina 10,6776,635
ChangchunChina 10,0706,258
ChangduChina 11,7667,311
ChangshaChina 12,0117,464
ChengduChina 11,8227,346
ChongqingChina 11,9427,421
DuianChina 11,1986,959
ErlianChina 10,3286,418
GanzhouChina 12,2367,604
GuangzhouChina 12,5537,801
HaikouChina 12,9568,051
HailarChina 9,6085,970
HamiChina 10,4486,492
HetanChina 10,8536,744
JiuquanChina 10,8146,720
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 10,5156,534
KashiChina 10,5056,528
KunmingChina 12,4577,741
LanzhouChina 11,2226,974
Lhasa, TibetChina 11,8757,379
NanchangChina 11,9217,408
NanjingChina 11,4937,142
NanningChina 12,6897,885
PingbianChina 11,6677,250
QingdaoChina 11,0206,848
QiqiharChina 9,7286,045
RuoqiangChina 10,8056,714
ShanghaiChina 11,5157,156
ShantouChina 12,4717,750
ShenyangChina 10,3406,426
TaiyuanChina 10,9856,826
TaoyuanChina 12,1847,571
TengchongChina 12,4427,732
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,2766,386
Xi’AnChina 11,3917,079
XichangChina 12,1377,542
YanjiChina 10,0676,256
YichangChina 11,7637,310
YinchuanChina 10,9496,804
YiningChina 10,1526,308
ZhengzhouChina 11,2897,015
ZhijiangChina 12,1417,544
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,6852,912
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,6202,871
AraucaColombia 4,0652,526
BarranquillaColombia 3,5852,228
Benito SalasColombia 4,4582,770
BogotáColombia 4,2762,657
Camilo DazaColombia 3,9402,448
El CaranoColombia 4,1442,575
Las GaviotasColombia 4,3382,696
MatecanaColombia 4,2502,641
PeralesColombia 4,2962,670
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,2352,632
Rafael NunezColombia 3,6262,253
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 3,3882,105
Simon BolivarColombia 3,5632,214
VanguardiaColombia 4,3412,698
Vasquez CoboColombia 5,3123,301
YariguiesColombia 4,0242,500
MoroniComoros 13,4738,372
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 3,7032,301
LimonCosta Rica 3,6902,293
PuntarenasCosta Rica 3,7142,308
San JoseCosta Rica 3,7072,304
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,0174,361
DubrovnikCroatia 7,4024,600
SibenikCroatia 7,1874,466
SplitCroatia 7,2374,497
ZagrebCroatia 7,0574,385
CamagueyCuba 2,3961,489
CasablancaCuba 2,2241,382
HavanaCuba 2,2451,395
WillemstadCuraçao 3,5452,203
FamagustaCyprus 8,9765,578
LarnacaCyprus 8,9765,578
LimassolCyprus 8,9545,564
NicosiaCyprus 8,9325,551
BrnoCzech Republic 6,8894,281
ChebCzech Republic 6,5744,085
MosnovCzech Republic 6,9394,312
PragueCzech Republic 6,6854,154
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,9106,780
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,8016,712
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,6776,635
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,2037,583
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,5607,183
CopenhagenDenmark 6,2703,896
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 6,4353,999
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,0513,760
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,0043,731
MarstalDenmark 6,2003,853
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 6,2903,909
OdenseDenmark 6,1693,834
RandersDenmark 6,0933,787
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 6,4153,986
StudsgårdDenmark 6,0493,759
TønderDenmark 6,1023,792
TylstrupDenmark 6,0523,761
TystofteDenmark 6,2263,869
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,1013,791
VestervigDenmark 5,9833,718
DjiboutiDjibouti 11,5677,188
Melville HallDominica 3,4692,156
AltamiraDominican Republic 2,6911,672
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 2,7791,727
AzuaDominican Republic 2,8181,751
BaniDominican Republic 2,8551,774
BarahonaDominican Republic 2,8431,767
BayaguanaDominican Republic 2,8221,754
CabreraDominican Republic 2,7201,691
ConstanzDominican Republic 2,7771,726
CotuiDominican Republic 2,7721,722
DajabonDominican Republic 2,6771,664
DuvergeDominican Republic 2,8151,749
El CercadoDominican Republic 2,7771,726
El SeyboDominican Republic 2,8401,765
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 2,7111,685
Hato MayorDominican Republic 2,8331,761
HigueyDominican Republic 2,8661,781
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 2,7721,723
ImbertDominican Republic 2,6881,670
JarabacoaDominican Republic 2,7551,712
JimaniDominican Republic 2,8121,747
La RomanaDominican Republic 2,8781,788
La VegaDominican Republic 2,7501,709
Las AmericasDominican Republic 2,8551,774
LuperonDominican Republic 2,6651,656
MichesDominican Republic 2,8151,749
MocaDominican Republic 2,7301,697
MoncionDominican Republic 2,7101,684
Monte CristiDominican Republic 2,6481,645
Monte PlataDominican Republic 2,8121,747
NaguaDominican Republic 2,7501,709
NeybaDominican Republic 2,8071,744
PedernalesDominican Republic 2,8471,769
PimentelDominican Republic 2,7641,718
PoloDominican Republic 2,8521,772
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 2,6901,671
RestauracionDominican Republic 2,7651,718
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 2,7161,688
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 2,7451,706
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 2,8691,783
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 2,7971,738
SalcedoDominican Republic 2,7341,699
SamanaDominican Republic 2,7831,730
San CristobalDominican Republic 2,8431,767
San J. MatasDominican Republic 2,7291,696
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 2,8221,754
San JuanDominican Republic 2,7761,725
San R. YumaDominican Republic 2,8851,793
SanchezDominican Republic 2,7751,724
SantiagoDominican Republic 2,7181,689
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 2,6991,677
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 2,8491,770
TamayoDominican Republic 2,8201,752
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 2,8161,750
Villa RivaDominican Republic 2,7701,721
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 2,6701,659
YamasaDominican Republic 2,8091,746
YasicaDominican Republic 2,7031,680
Rapa NuiEaster Island 8,4055,223
CanarEcuador 5,0593,144
GuayaquilEcuador 5,0163,117
IzobambaEcuador 4,8162,993
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,7722,966
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 5,2243,246
MilagroEcuador 5,0113,114
OtavaloEcuador 4,7492,951
PichilingueEcuador 4,8983,044
PortoviejoEcuador 4,8943,041
PuyoEcuador 4,9433,072
QuitoEcuador 4,7932,979
RumipambaEcuador 4,8883,038
San GabrielEcuador 4,7092,926
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,0345,614
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,3065,783
AswanEgypt 9,8096,096
AsyutEgypt 9,4365,864
BahariyaEgypt 9,1885,710
Beni SuefEgypt 9,2795,766
CairoEgypt 9,2175,727
DabaaEgypt 8,9445,558
DakhlaEgypt 9,4175,852
El ArishEgypt 9,2985,778
El TorEgypt 9,5195,915
FarafraEgypt 9,2255,733
HelwanEgypt 9,2325,737
HurguadaEgypt 9,6105,972
IsmailiaEgypt 9,2335,738
KhargaEgypt 9,5305,922
KosseirEgypt 9,7306,046
LuxorEgypt 9,6636,005
Mersa MatruhEgypt 8,8395,493
MinyaEgypt 9,3335,800
Port-SaidEgypt 9,1775,703
Ras ElnakbEgypt 9,4815,892
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,5885,958
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,3465,808
SalloumEgypt 8,6835,396
Siwa OasisEgypt 8,8835,520
SohagEgypt 9,5225,917
St. KatrineEgypt 9,5085,908
TahrirEgypt 9,1265,671
TantaEgypt 9,1355,677
AcajutlaEl Salvador 3,4352,134
IlopangoEl Salvador 3,4012,113
Los AndesEl Salvador 3,3972,111
San SalvadorEl Salvador 3,4012,114
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 9,5195,915
AsmaraEritrea 10,9546,807
AssabEritrea 11,4077,088
MassawaEritrea 10,9636,813
TallinEstonia 6,6684,144
TartuEstonia 6,8284,243
VilsandiEstonia 6,5984,100
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,4717,128
GonderEthiopia 11,0776,884
NegeleEthiopia 11,8297,351
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,7146,658
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 4,9963,104
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 4,9473,074
Laucala BayFiji 12,4007,705
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,4527,738
NandiFiji 12,4527,738
Ono-I-LauFiji 12,3497,674
HelsinkiFinland 6,6204,114
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 6,6274,118
JoensuuFinland 6,6774,149
JokioinenFinland 6,5294,057
JyvskylFinland 6,5284,057
KajaaniFinland 6,4934,035
KuopioFinland 6,5814,090
KuusamoFinland 6,4454,005
LappeenrantaFinland 6,7234,178
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,4043,979
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,4213,990
OuluFinland 6,3613,953
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,2653,893
TampereFinland 6,5024,040
TurkuFinland 6,4914,034
VaasaFinland 6,3213,928
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 6,8274,242
BiarritzFrance 6,0153,738
BordeauxFrance 6,0033,730
BrestFrance 5,5743,463
CaenFrance 5,8053,607
ChateaurouxFrance 6,0643,768
DijonFrance 6,2673,894
GourdonFrance 6,1523,823
GrenobleFrance 6,4263,993
Le MansFrance 5,9083,671
LilleFrance 5,9693,709
LyonFrance 6,3413,940
MarseilleFrance 6,4904,033
MontpellierFrance 6,3953,974
NancyFrance 6,2643,893
NantesFrance 5,8243,619
NiceFrance 6,6144,110
ParisFrance 6,0053,732
PerpignanFrance 6,3663,956
StrasbourgFrance 6,3623,954
ToulonFrance 6,5574,075
ToulouseFrance 6,2123,860
CayenneFrench Guiana 4,9683,087
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 5,0043,110
RochambeauFrench Guiana 4,9693,088
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 5,0903,163
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 4,8202,995
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,4565,254
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,9316,171
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,9306,170
HaoFrench Polynesia 9,2875,771
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 9,3285,797
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 9,2745,763
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,3166,411
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 17,93411,145
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 17,54010,899
BitamGabon 9,8666,131
CocobeachGabon 9,7956,087
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 10,3176,411
LambarnGabon 9,9776,200
LastourvilleGabon 10,1886,331
LibrevilleGabon 9,8226,103
MakokouGabon 10,0946,272
MayumbaGabon 10,2156,348
MitzicGabon 9,9696,195
MkamboGabon 10,1466,305
MoandaGabon 10,2866,392
MouilaGabon 10,1276,293
Port-GentilGabon 9,8556,124
TchibanGabon 10,2026,340
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,9953,104
BanjulGambia 6,7364,186
SukhumiGeorgia 8,7205,419
TbilisiGeorgia 9,0495,623
BerlinGermany 6,4904,033
BrockenGermany 6,3693,958
CologneGermany 6,1913,847
DresdenGermany 6,5944,098
ErfurtGermany 6,4353,999
EssenGermany 6,1683,833
FichtelbergGermany 6,5874,093
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 6,3413,940
GeisenheimGermany 6,3053,918
GorlitzGermany 6,6634,140
HamburgGermany 6,2343,874
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 6,2333,874
HannoverGermany 6,2773,901
HelgolandGermany 6,0833,780
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 6,6204,114
KarlsruheGermany 6,3863,969
KasselGermany 6,3253,931
KonstanzGermany 6,5114,046
LeipzigGermany 6,4984,038
LindenbergGermany 6,5524,072
MagdeburgGermany 6,4093,982
MunichGermany 6,6394,125
MünsterGermany 6,1793,840
NeustrelitzGermany 6,4283,994
NurembergGermany 6,5274,056
NurnbergGermany 6,5244,054
PotsdamGermany 6,4814,027
RostockGermany 6,3253,930
SchleswigGermany 6,1623,829
StuttgartGermany 6,4494,007
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 6,2363,875
ZugspitzeGermany 6,6414,127
AccraGhana 8,6535,377
KumasiGhana 8,4525,252
TamaleGhana 8,3085,163
GibraltarGibraltar 6,1353,813
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,0284,989
AthensGreece 8,0975,032
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,1195,045
ChiosGreece 8,2295,114
CorfuGreece 7,7314,804
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 7,7464,813
Heraklion, CreteGreece 8,3945,216
IoanninaGreece 7,7854,838
KalamataGreece 8,0545,005
KerkiraGreece 7,7314,804
Kythira IslandGreece 8,1795,082
LamiaGreece 7,9484,939
LarissaGreece 7,8944,906
LemnosGreece 8,0475,000
LimnosGreece 8,0555,005
MethoniGreece 8,0505,002
MilosGreece 8,2425,122
MitiliniGreece 8,2055,099
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,1995,095
NaxosGreece 8,2755,142
PatrasGreece 7,9494,940
RhodesGreece 8,5035,284
SamosGreece 8,3295,176
Skiros IslandGreece 8,0775,019
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,3125,165
ThessalonikiGreece 7,8664,888
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,0465,000
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 7,9294,927
AasiaatGreenland 3,2342,009
AmmassalikGreenland 3,5552,209
AputiteqGreenland 3,8662,402
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,6352,880
FrederikshbGreenland 2,8461,769
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,0641,904
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,3242,065
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,3472,701
JakobshavnGreenland 3,3222,065
JulianehbGreenland 2,9371,825
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,1551,961
Kap TobinGreenland 4,3452,700
NanortalikGreenland 2,9491,833
NarsarsuaqGreenland 2,9901,858
NordGreenland 4,8493,014
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 2,9101,808
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,7652,340
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,0501,895
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,1591,963
UpernavikGreenland 3,5252,191
UummannaqGreenland 3,4182,124
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,3852,104
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,3872,105
Guatemala CityGuatemala 3,3452,079
BokeGuinea 7,0674,391
ConakryGuinea 7,2664,515
FaranahGuinea 7,4614,637
KankanGuinea 7,5524,693
KindiaGuinea 7,2904,530
KissidougouGuinea 7,5624,699
LabeGuinea 7,2404,499
MacentaGuinea 7,6754,770
MamouGuinea 7,3294,554
NzerekoreGuinea 7,8334,867
SiguiriGuinea 7,4854,651
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,9354,309
GeorgetownGuyana 4,4952,793
TimehriGuyana 4,5222,810
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 2,7961,738
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,4374,622
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,5544,694
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,4654,639
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,6234,737
Midway IslandHawaii 8,5615,320
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,4714,642
CatacamasHonduras 3,1931,984
CholutecaHonduras 3,3922,108
La CeibaHonduras 3,1231,941
La MesaHonduras 3,1801,976
Puerto LempiraHonduras 3,1211,939
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 3,2752,035
TegucigalpaHonduras 3,3142,059
TelaHonduras 3,1401,951
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12,6407,855
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12,6417,855
BudapestHungary 7,1344,433
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,1504,443
DebrecenHungary 7,2924,531
KeszthelyHungary 7,0754,397
MiskolcHungary 7,1984,473
PecsHungary 7,1864,466
SzegedHungary 7,2854,527
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,0054,353
AkureyriIceland 4,4222,748
DalatangiIceland 4,6282,876
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 4,5532,829
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 4,4122,742
RaufarhöfnIceland 4,5242,811
ReykhólarIceland 4,2312,629
ReykjavíkIceland 4,2282,627
StykkisholmurIceland 4,2012,611
VestmannaeyjarIceland 4,3002,672
AgraIndia 11,8657,373
AhmedabadIndia 12,1117,526
AkolaIndia 12,5167,777
AllahabadIndia 12,1517,551
AmritsarIndia 11,2967,020
BangaloreIndia 13,3468,293
Belgaum (Sambre)India 12,9338,037
BhubaneshwarIndia 12,8137,962
BikanerIndia 11,6247,223
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,4348,348
CherrapunjiIndia 12,3707,687
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 12,3707,687
DaltonganjIndia 12,3607,681
DarbhangaIndia 12,1717,563
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 12,1597,556
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 12,1587,555
DumkaIndia 12,4057,709
DwarkaIndia 12,0407,482
GoaIndia 12,9398,041
GuwahatiIndia 12,2747,627
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 12,9068,020
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,2627,620
JagdalpurIndia 12,8427,980
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 12,6157,839
KotaIndia 12,0087,462
KozhikodeIndia 13,4558,361
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,1106,904
LudhianaIndia 11,4107,090
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,2518,234
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 11,6667,249
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,5487,797
MusulipatnamIndia 13,1258,156
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 12,5397,792
New DelhiIndia 11,6907,264
PambanIndia 13,7928,570
PuneIndia 12,6267,846
SagarIndia 12,2387,605
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,0386,859
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 13,7898,568
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 13,7898,568
VeravalIndia 12,2437,608
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,0248,093
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 14,9089,264
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 15,1289,401
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,8929,875
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,7799,805
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,5419,036
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,3178,897
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 14,8379,220
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,6199,084
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,3439,534
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 15,1759,430
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 14,0858,753
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 15,8289,836
AbadanIran 10,2346,359
ArakIran 9,9826,203
BabolsarIran 9,8846,142
Bandar AbbasIran 10,9636,813
Bandar AnzaliIran 9,6556,000
Bandar LengehIran 10,9486,803
BirjandIran 10,5606,562
BushehrIran 10,5046,527
ChahbaharIran 11,3637,061
DezfulIran 10,0726,259
EsfahanIran 10,2256,354
IranshahrIran 11,1816,948
KermanIran 10,7056,652
KermanshahIran 9,8156,099
Khoram AbadIran 9,9596,188
MashhadIran 10,2506,370
OroomiehIran 9,4085,846
RamsarIran 9,7686,070
RashtIran 9,6776,013
SemnanIran 10,0276,231
ShahroudIran 10,0236,228
ShirazIran 10,5486,555
TabrizIran 9,4355,863
TeheranIran 9,9136,160
YazdIran 10,4156,472
ZahedanIran 10,9696,816
ZanjanIran 9,6766,013
BaghdadIraq 9,7516,059
BasraIraq 10,1896,332
BelmulletIreland 4,9953,104
Birr, OffalyIreland 5,1653,210
ClaremorrisIreland 5,0753,153
ClonesIreland 5,1713,214
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,0943,165
CorkIreland 5,1663,210
Cork (Ap)Ireland 5,1683,212
DublinIreland 5,2563,266
KilkennyIreland 5,2193,243
Malin HeadIreland 5,1273,186
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 5,2933,289
ShannonIreland 5,1113,176
ValentiaIreland 5,0503,138
EilatIsrael 9,4955,900
HaifaIsrael 9,2305,736
JerusalemIsrael 9,3225,793
Tel AvivIsrael 9,2915,773
AlbengaItaly 6,6534,134
AlgheroItaly 6,8714,270
AmendolaItaly 7,3204,549
AnconaItaly 7,0394,374
ArezzoItaly 6,9384,311
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 7,4174,609
BergamoItaly 6,6614,139
BolognaItaly 6,8354,248
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 6,7204,176
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 7,4644,638
BrindisiItaly 7,5294,678
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,0134,358
CameriItaly 6,6014,102
CampobassoItaly 7,2484,504
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,0154,359
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,0544,383
Cape FrascaItaly 6,9394,312
Cape MeleItaly 6,6614,139
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 7,3934,594
Catania, SicilyItaly 7,5514,692
CerviaItaly 6,9204,300
CiampinoItaly 7,0934,407
Cimone MountainItaly 6,8164,236
Cisa PassItaly 6,7484,193
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,0274,367
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 6,7664,205
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 7,6104,729
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 7,5854,713
DecimomannuItaly 7,0004,350
DobbiacoItaly 6,7614,201
FalconaraItaly 7,0294,368
Florence, TuscanyItaly 6,8744,271
Foggia, PugliaItaly 7,3144,545
FonniItaly 6,9714,332
FrontoneItaly 6,9934,346
FrosinoneItaly 7,1514,444
GelaItaly 7,5194,673
GenoaItaly 6,6794,150
GhediItaly 6,7144,172
Gioia Del ColleItaly 7,4544,632
GrazzaniseItaly 7,2424,500
GrossetoItaly 6,9304,306
GrottaglieItaly 7,5024,662
GuardiavecchiaItaly 6,9134,296
GuidoniaItaly 7,0914,406
IstranaItaly 6,8174,236
Lampedusa IslandItaly 7,5134,668
LatinaItaly 7,1324,432
LatronicoItaly 7,4384,622
LecceItaly 7,5704,704
M. CalamitaItaly 6,8864,279
Marina Di GinosaItaly 7,4744,644
Messina, SicilyItaly 7,5354,682
MilanItaly 6,6474,130
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 6,5994,101
Mount ArgentarioItaly 6,9604,325
Naples, CampaniaItaly 7,2684,517
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 6,9404,313
PadovaItaly 6,8194,238
Paganella MountainItaly 6,7194,175
Palermo, SicilyItaly 7,3854,589
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 7,3664,577
PantelleriaItaly 7,3784,585
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,7544,197
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,0124,358
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,0054,353
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,1594,449
PiacenzaItaly 6,7084,169
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 6,8274,243
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 6,9074,292
Ponza IslandItaly 7,1764,459
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 7,3874,590
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,0934,408
PrizziItaly 7,4204,611
RadicofaniItaly 6,9684,330
Resia PassItaly 6,6514,133
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,9544,321
RivoltoItaly 6,8604,263
Rolle PassItaly 6,7594,200
RomeItaly 7,0784,398
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,0704,393
Ronchi LegionariItaly 6,8974,286
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 6,6434,128
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 7,3254,552
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 7,6134,731
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 6,7754,210
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 6,8864,279
Scuro MountainItaly 7,5154,670
SigonellaItaly 7,5454,689
Taranto, PugliaItaly 7,4954,658
TarvisioItaly 6,8624,264
TermoliItaly 7,2424,500
TorinoItaly 6,5684,081
Torino/ CaselleItaly 6,5534,072
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 7,3414,562
TrevicoItaly 7,3214,549
TrevisoItaly 6,8254,241
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 6,9244,303
Turin, PiedmontItaly 6,5624,078
UdineItaly 6,8674,267
Ustica IslandItaly 7,3364,559
VeniceItaly 6,8444,253
VeronaItaly 6,7554,198
VicenzaItaly 6,7884,218
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,0504,381
ViterboItaly 7,0174,360